Pokal Mixed Pokal Open Beach Open / Frauen Beach Mixed 1 / 3 / 4 Masters Open Masters Mixed All groupings
Beach 1. Liga Mixed
Pool A |
4.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Field 2 |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
11 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Field 4 |
Endzonis Luv |
- |
Zamperl |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Field 1 |
Endzonis Luv |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Field 3 |
Zamperl |
- |
Göttinger 7 |
13 |
- |
8 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
16:00 |
Field 2 |
Zamperl |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
16:00 |
Field 3 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Endzonis Luv |
12 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Pool B |
4.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Field 1 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Field 3 |
Holy Grab |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Field 2 |
Mainzelrenner |
- |
Holy Grab |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Field 4 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach |
8 |
- |
9 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
16:00 |
Field 1 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
16:00 |
Field 4 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Holy Grab |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
Finale 1-4 |
5.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Field 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
BRLO Ultmte |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Field 2 |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
12 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Finale 1-4 Finals |
5.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Field 1 |
Zamperl |
- |
Frau Rauscher & The Bembelboys Beach |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Field 2 |
BRLO Ultmte |
- |
Hucks Ultimate Club Berlin |
9 |
- |
8 |
|
|
RR 5-8 |
5.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Field 3 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
12 |
- |
5 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
10:00 |
Field 4 |
Holy Grab |
- |
Endzonis Luv |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Field 3 |
Göttinger 7 |
- |
Holy Grab |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
13:00 |
Field 4 |
Endzonis Luv |
- |
Mainzelrenner |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Beach 3. Liga Mixed
Pool A |
4.5.2024 |
11:00 |
Field 2 |
Frühmix |
- |
Funatics II |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
11:00 |
Field 4 |
RotPot |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
5 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
14:00 |
Field 1 |
RotPot |
- |
Frühmix |
4 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
14:00 |
Field 3 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Funatics II |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
17:00 |
Field 1 |
Ars Ludendi |
- |
Frühmix |
7 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
17:00 |
Field 2 |
Funatics II |
- |
RotPot |
7 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Pool B |
4.5.2024 |
11:00 |
Field 1 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Endzonis Lee |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
11:00 |
Field 3 |
Pizza Volante Mixed |
- |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
12 |
- |
8 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Pizza Volante Mixed |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
14:00 |
Field 4 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
- |
Endzonis Lee |
9 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
17:00 |
Field 3 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
17:00 |
Field 4 |
Endzonis Lee |
- |
Pizza Volante Mixed |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
Finale 1-4 |
5.5.2024 |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Frühmix |
- |
Hund Flach Werfen |
10 |
- |
5 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
09:00 |
Field 2 |
Pizza Volante Mixed |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
13 |
- |
5 |
|
|
Finale 1-4 Finals |
5.5.2024 |
12:00 |
Field 1 |
Frühmix |
- |
Pizza Volante Mixed |
4 |
- |
12 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
12:00 |
Field 2 |
Hund Flach Werfen |
- |
Ars Ludendi |
8 |
- |
12 |
|
|
RR 5-8 |
5.5.2024 |
09:00 |
Field 3 |
RotPot |
- |
Endzonis Lee |
6 |
- |
12 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
09:00 |
Field 4 |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
- |
Funatics II |
11 |
- |
7 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
12:00 |
Field 3 |
RotPot |
- |
LBV Phönix 1903 e.V. - Baltimate |
2 |
- |
13 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
12:00 |
Field 4 |
Funatics II |
- |
Endzonis Lee |
3 |
- |
10 |
|
|
Beach 4. Liga Mixed
Pool A |
4.5.2024 |
09:00 |
Field 1 |
Bremen Ultimate |
- |
Privileg Sensation |
6 |
- |
13 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
09:00 |
Field 2 |
TeKielas |
- |
Caracals |
7 |
- |
11 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
12:00 |
Field 1 |
Caracals |
- |
Privileg Sensation |
13 |
- |
4 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
12:00 |
Field 3 |
TeKielas |
- |
Bremen Ultimate |
13 |
- |
6 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
15:00 |
Field 1 |
Privileg Sensation |
- |
TeKielas |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
4.5.2024 |
15:00 |
Field 2 |
Caracals |
- |
Bremen Ultimate |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Finale 1-4 |
5.5.2024 |
11:00 |
Field 1 |
Caracals |
- |
Bremen Ultimate |
13 |
- |
2 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
11:00 |
Field 2 |
Privileg Sensation |
- |
TeKielas |
5 |
- |
7 |
|
|
Finale 1-4 Finals |
5.5.2024 |
14:00 |
Field 1 |
Bremen Ultimate |
- |
Privileg Sensation |
4 |
- |
7 |
|
|
5.5.2024 |
14:00 |
Field 2 |
Caracals |
- |
TeKielas |
13 |
- |
3 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 28.5.2024 15:23